Кубок Словении
Словакия

Кубок Словении

Выберите сезон:
Команда
05 Левоча 05 Левоча
1 FK Buzitka 1 FK Buzitka
FC Malacky FC Malacky
FK CSM Tisovec FK CSM Tisovec
FK FC Banik Velky Krtis FK FC Banik Velky Krtis
FK Jesenske FK Jesenske
FK Kosicka Nova Ves FK Kosicka Nova Ves
FK Nizny Hrusov FK Nizny Hrusov
FK Siroke FK Siroke
FK Slavia Staskov FK Slavia Staskov
FK Svit FK Svit
MFk Bytca MFk Bytca
MFK Detva MFK Detva
MFk Gelnica MFk Gelnica
MFk Sobrance MFk Sobrance
MFk Spartak Hrinova MFk Spartak Hrinova
MSK Tatran Spisske Vlachy MSK Tatran Spisske Vlachy
OFK Hencovce OFK Hencovce
OFK Olovary OFK Olovary
OFK Tovarniky OFK Tovarniky
OFK Vikartovce OFK Vikartovce
Osk Budkovce Osk Budkovce
Osk Radzovce Osk Radzovce
Pokrok Sez Krompachy Pokrok Sez Krompachy
Rovinka Rovinka
Secovska Polianka Secovska Polianka
SK Cierne SK Cierne
SK Gbelany SK Gbelany
SK Hrochot SK Hrochot
SK Sacurov SK Sacurov
SK Strazske SK Strazske
Slovan Poproc Slovan Poproc
Tj Banik Kalinovo Tj Banik Kalinovo
Tj Busov Gaboltov Tj Busov Gaboltov
Tj Druzstevník Dlha Nad Oravou Tj Druzstevník Dlha Nad Oravou
Tj Dunajec Spisska Stara Ves Tj Dunajec Spisska Stara Ves
Tj Dvorniky - Vcelare Tj Dvorniky - Vcelare
Tj Jasenov Tj Jasenov
TJ Jednota Malinec TJ Jednota Malinec
Tj Pokrok Stara Bystrica Tj Pokrok Stara Bystrica
Tj Rozvoj Pusovce Tj Rozvoj Pusovce
Tj Sklotatran Poltar Tj Sklotatran Poltar
Tj Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec Tj Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec
Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
Tj Slovan Skalite Tj Slovan Skalite
Tj Sokol Lubotice Tj Sokol Lubotice
Tj Tatran Lubica Tj Tatran Lubica
Tj Visnove Tj Visnove
АТТАКК АТТАКК
Баник Лехота под Вташиком Баник Лехота под Вташиком
Бела Бела
Брезно Брезно
Велка Ломница Велка Ломница
Велке Ловце Велке Ловце
ВиОн ВиОн
Вранов над Топлой Вранов над Топлой
Герлачов Герлачов
Гонтианске Немце Гонтианске Немце
Динамо Дивьяки Динамо Дивьяки
Дружстевник Звончин Дружстевник Звончин
Друзстевник Оравска Поруба Друзстевник Оравска Поруба
Друзстевник Радимов Друзстевник Радимов
Друзстевник Яковце Друзстевник Яковце
Дубница Дубница
Дукла Банска-Бистрица Дукла Банска-Бистрица
Дунайска Лужна Дунайска Лужна
Жаворник Жаворник
Жилина Жилина
ЖП Шпорт ЖП Шпорт
Земплин Земплин
Кечнец Кечнец
Кисуцке Нове Место Кисуцке Нове Место
Ково Белуса Ково Белуса
Кошице Кошице
Красногорское Подградие Красногорское Подградие
КФК Комарно КФК Комарно
Локомотив Кошице Локомотив Кошице
Мелчице-Лескове Мелчице-Лескове
Младость Калса Младость Калса
МСК Гурбаново МСК Гурбаново
МСК Наместово МСК Наместово
МСК Спартак Медзилаборце МСК Спартак Медзилаборце
МСК Тесла МСК Тесла
МФК Дольны Кубин МФК Дольны Кубин
МФК Кезмарок МФК Кезмарок
МФК Крупина МФК Крупина
МФК Локомотива Зволен МФК Локомотива Зволен
МФК Скалица МФК Скалица
МФК Слован МФК Слован
Низна Низна
Нитра Нитра
Новоград Лученец Новоград Лученец
Одева Липаны Одева Липаны
Ораван Оравска Ясенича Ораван Оравска Ясенича
ОСК Баник Странави ОСК Баник Странави
ОСК Бесенова ОСК Бесенова
ОСК Ликавка ОСК Ликавка
ОСК Руднаны ОСК Руднаны
ОСК Финтиче ОСК Финтиче
ОФК Котесова ОФК Котесова
ОФК Малзенице ОФК Малзенице
Павловце-над-Угом Павловце-над-Угом
Партизан Бардейов Партизан Бардейов
Петржалка Петржалка
Подконице Подконице
Попрад Попрад
Похроние Похроние
Предмьер Предмьер
Прибельце Прибельце
Пухов Пухов
Ракитовце Ракитовце
Рача Рача
Рогожник Рогожник
Ружомберок Ружомберок
Салькова Салькова
Свосов Свосов
Сельце Сельце
Сеница Сеница
Середь Середь
Ситно Банска Штьявница Ситно Банска Штьявница
СК Бахон СК Бахон
СК Невидзаны СК Невидзаны
СК Прамен Ковакова СК Прамен Ковакова
Славия Кошице Славия Кошице
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
Слован Слован
Слован Галанта Слован Галанта
Слован Модра Слован Модра
Слован Мост при Братиславе Слован Мост при Братиславе
Словенске Дармоти Словенске Дармоти
Сокол Медзиброд Сокол Медзиброд
Сокол Якуб Сокол Якуб
Спартак Висока Над Кисукоу Спартак Висока Над Кисукоу
Спартак Квасов Спартак Квасов
Спартак Медзев Спартак Медзев
Спартак Миява Спартак Миява
Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
Спишска-Бела Спишска-Бела
Спишске-Подградье Спишске-Подградье
Старт Храбусиче Старт Храбусиче
СТК 1914 Саморин СТК 1914 Саморин
Стречно Стречно
Татран Татран
Татран Красно-над-Кисуцоу Татран Красно-над-Кисуцоу
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
Татран Оравске Веселе Татран Оравске Веселе
Татран Плиесовце Татран Плиесовце
Татран Хлебнице Татран Хлебнице
Тахановце Тахановце
Тврдошин Тврдошин
Тж Йеднота Банова Тж Йеднота Банова
Тренчин Тренчин
ФК Кана ФК Кана
ФК Римавска Собота ФК Римавска Собота
Фомат Мартин Фомат Мартин
ФТК Филяково ФТК Филяково
Хаджначка Хаджначка
Хариховце Хариховце
Шашова Шашова
Шурани Шурани