1. Лига
Латвия

1. Лига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
1.Liga
1 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 5 4 1 0 18:4 14 13 W
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
04.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Ауда Ауда
W
Смилтене Смилтене
18.07.20 1 : 6 Победа
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Салдус Ливон
25.07.20 0 : 5 Победа
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
D
Гробиня Гробиня
01.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Альбертс
2 Супер Нова Супер Нова 5 3 1 1 15:7 8 10 D
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
04.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Супер Нова Супер Нова
W
Супер Нова Супер Нова
12.07.20 4 : 1 Победа
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
W
Ауда Ауда
18.07.20 2 : 3 Победа
Супер Нова Супер Нова
L
Супер Нова Супер Нова
26.07.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Смилтене Смилтене
W
Салдус Ливон
01.08.20 1 : 6 Победа
Супер Нова Супер Нова
Гробиня
3 Ауда Ауда 5 3 0 2 12:7 5 9 W
Ауда Ауда
04.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Альбертс Альбертс
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Ауда Ауда
L
Ауда Ауда
18.07.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Супер Нова Супер Нова
W
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
25.07.20 0 : 3 Победа
Ауда Ауда
W
Ауда Ауда
01.08.20 5 : 2 Победа
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
Смилтене
4 Альбертс Альбертс 4 2 1 1 4:4 -1 7 L
Ауда Ауда
04.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Альбертс Альбертс
W
Альбертс Альбертс
11.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Смилтене Смилтене
D
Салдус Ливон
18.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Альбертс Альбертс
W
Альбертс Альбертс
26.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Гробиня Гробиня
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
5 Смилтене Смилтене 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 6 W
Смилтене Смилтене
04.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Гробиня Гробиня
L
Альбертс Альбертс
11.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Смилтене Смилтене
L
Смилтене Смилтене
18.07.20 1 : 6 Проигрыш
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Супер Нова Супер Нова
26.07.20 2 : 3 Победа
Смилтене Смилтене
L
Смилтене Смилтене
01.08.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
Резекне БЙСС
6 Гробиня Гробиня 4 1 1 2 8:7 1 4 L
Смилтене Смилтене
04.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Гробиня Гробиня
W
Гробиня Гробиня
11.07.20 5 : 1 Победа
Салдус Ливон
L
Альбертс Альбертс
26.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Гробиня Гробиня
D
Гробиня Гробиня
01.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Супер Нова
7 ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 D
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
04.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Супер Нова Супер Нова
L
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
18.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
L
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
25.07.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Ауда Ауда
W
Смилтене Смилтене
01.08.20 2 : 4 Победа
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
Салдус Ливон
8 Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 3 L
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
04.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Супер Нова Супер Нова
12.07.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
W
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
18.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
ФК Динамо Рига ФК Динамо Рига
L
Ауда Ауда
01.08.20 5 : 2 Проигрыш
Резекне БЙСС Резекне БЙСС
Смилтене
9 Салдус Ливон Салдус Ливон 4 0 1 3 3:17 -14 1 L
Гробиня Гробиня
11.07.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Салдус Ливон
D
Салдус Ливон
18.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Альбертс Альбертс
L
Салдус Ливон
25.07.20 0 : 5 Проигрыш
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Салдус Ливон
01.08.20 1 : 6 Проигрыш
Супер Нова Супер Нова
ФК Динамо Рига
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation