Регионаллига Запад
Германия

Регионаллига Запад

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga West
1 Боруссия II Боруссия II 6 4 2 0 11:4 7 14 W
Боруссия II Боруссия II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Кёльн II Кёльн II
W
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
16.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Боруссия II Боруссия II
D
Боруссия II Боруссия II
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
W
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
23.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Боруссия II Боруссия II
D
Боруссия II Боруссия II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боннер Боннер
Вегберг-Беек
2 Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн 5 4 1 0 12:4 8 13 W
Гладбах Гладбах
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
W
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
W
Хомберг Хомберг
16.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
W
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
19.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Вупперталь Вупперталь
D
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кёльн II Кёльн II
Спортфрёйнд Лотте
3 Фортуна II Фортуна II 5 3 2 0 14:1 13 11 D
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Фортуна II Фортуна II
W
Фортуна II Фортуна II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Хомберг Хомберг
W
Вупперталь Вупперталь
16.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Фортуна II Фортуна II
D
Кёльн II Кёльн II
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Фортуна II Фортуна II
W
Фортуна II Фортуна II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Победа
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
4 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11 W
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
D
Гладбах Гладбах
16.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
W
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
D
Хомберг Хомберг
23.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
W
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Победа
Вупперталь Вупперталь
Алемания
5 Пройссен Пройссен 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
04.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Пройссен Пройссен
W
Пройссен Пройссен
12.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Гладбах Гладбах
W
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
16.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Пройссен Пройссен
W
Пройссен Пройссен
19.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Хомберг Хомберг
D
Вупперталь Вупперталь
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Пройссен Пройссен
Кёльн II
6 Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 D
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
D
Боруссия II Боруссия II
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
W
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
23.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
W
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Фортуна II
7 Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 D
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
13.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
W
Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
W
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
D
Гладбах Гладбах
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
L
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
Хомберг
8 СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен 6 2 2 2 4:5 -1 8 L
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
D
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
16.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
L
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
W
Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
23.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
W
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Гладбах Гладбах
СВ Страелен
9 Виденбрюк Виденбрюк 4 2 1 1 8:8 -2 7 D
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
W
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Боннер Боннер
L
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
23.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Боруссия II Боруссия II
W
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
26.09.20 2 : 4 Победа
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
Липпштад 08
10 Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08 5 1 3 1 7:8 -1 6 W
Хомберг Хомберг
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
D
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Вупперталь Вупперталь
D
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кёльн II Кёльн II
D
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
23.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
L
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Виденбрюк
11 СВ Страелен СВ Страелен 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 L
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
L
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Пройссен Пройссен
L
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
D
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
W
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
СВ Родингхаусен
12 Вупперталь Вупперталь 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 5 D
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Вупперталь Вупперталь
L
Вупперталь Вупперталь
16.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Фортуна II Фортуна II
L
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
19.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Вупперталь Вупперталь
D
Вупперталь Вупперталь
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Пройссен Пройссен
L
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Вупперталь Вупперталь
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
13 Кёльн II Кёльн II 5 0 4 1 4:5 -1 4 L
Боруссия II Боруссия II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Кёльн II Кёльн II
D
Кёльн II Кёльн II
16.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
D
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кёльн II Кёльн II
D
Кёльн II Кёльн II
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Фортуна II Фортуна II
D
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кёльн II Кёльн II
Пройссен
14 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 5 0 4 1 2:3 -1 4 D
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
13.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
D
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
16.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
D
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гладбах Гладбах
D
СВ Страелен СВ Страелен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
L
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хомберг Хомберг
Вупперталь
15 Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 4 L
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
12.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Алемания Алемания
D
Кёльн II Кёльн II
16.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
W
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
19.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
L
Рот-Вайсс Эссен Рот-Вайсс Эссен
23.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
L
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
26.09.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
Боннер
16 Хомберг Хомберг 6 1 1 4 5:13 -8 4 L
Фортуна II Фортуна II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Хомберг Хомберг
L
Хомберг Хомберг
16.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Фортуна Кёльн Фортуна Кёльн
L
Пройссен Пройссен
19.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Хомберг Хомберг
D
Хомберг Хомберг
23.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
W
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хомберг Хомберг
Шальке 04 II
17 Алемания Алемания 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Алемания Алемания
05.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Боруссия II Боруссия II
W
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
12.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Алемания Алемания
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
18 Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
W
Боннер Боннер
19.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
L
Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
23.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
Гладбах
19 Гладбах Гладбах 6 0 3 3 3:10 -7 3 L
Пройссен Пройссен
12.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Гладбах Гладбах
D
Гладбах Гладбах
16.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
D
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гладбах Гладбах
D
Гладбах Гладбах
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II
L
СВ Родингхаусен СВ Родингхаусен
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Гладбах Гладбах
Вегберг-Беек
20 Боннер Боннер 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 D
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Боннер Боннер
L
Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Боннер Боннер
L
Боннер Боннер
19.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
D
Боруссия II Боруссия II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боннер Боннер
Рот-Вайсс Ален
21 Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте 5 0 2 3 5:14 -9 2 D
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Боннер Боннер
L
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
16.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Боруссия II Боруссия II
L
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
19.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
D
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
23.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Липпштад 08 Липпштад 08
L
Фортуна II Фортуна II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Проигрыш
Спортфрёйнд Лотте Спортфрёйнд Лотте
Фортуна Кёльн
Promotion
Relegation