Регионаллига Юго-Запад
Германия

Регионаллига Юго-Запад

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Штайнбах Штайнбах 5 4 0 1 15:3 12 12 L
Аален Аален
02.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Штайнбах Штайнбах
W
Штайнбах Штайнбах
05.09.20 5 : 1 Победа
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
W
Штайнбах Штайнбах
16.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
W
Балингер Балингер
19.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Штайнбах Штайнбах
W
Штайнбах Штайнбах
25.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
2 08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург 5 4 0 1 9:5 4 12 W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
W
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
11.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
L
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
15.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
W
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
19.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
W
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
Пирмазенс
3 Фрайбург II Фрайбург II 4 3 1 0 13:4 9 10 D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
W
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Аален Аален
W
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Победа
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
W
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
23.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
Сонненхоф
4 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 4 3 1 0 7:0 7 10 D
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Балингер Балингер
W
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
11.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
W
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
15.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
W
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
19.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
Штайнбах
5 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 5 3 1 1 10:6 4 10 W
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
06.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
L
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
15.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
W
Аален Аален
20.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
W
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
26.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
Сонненхоф
6 Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 W
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
01.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
L
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
W
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
19.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
W
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
26.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
Хессен Кассел
7 Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8 W
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
W
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
15.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
D
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
L
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
Эльвeрсберг
8 Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 D
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
01.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
W
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
W
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
L
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Аален Аален
Майнц 05 II
9 Балинген Балинген 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
Балинген Балинген
05.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Аален Аален
L
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Балинген Балинген
W
Балинген Балинген
16.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Балингер Балингер
D
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
20.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Балинген Балинген
Хоффенхайм II
10 ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7 W
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
L
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
W
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
19.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
23.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
D
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
Шотт Майнц
11 Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6 W
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
06.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
L
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
W
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
15.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
L
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
19.09.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
ФСВ Франкфурт
12 Аален Аален 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 6 W
Аален Аален
02.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Штайнбах Штайнбах
L
Балинген Балинген
05.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Аален Аален
L
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Аален Аален
L
Аален Аален
20.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
W
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Аален Аален
Штутгарт II
13 Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II 5 2 0 3 7:13 -6 6 W
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
W
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Балинген Балинген
L
Штайнбах Штайнбах
16.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
L
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Проигрыш
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
L
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
26.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
Ульм 1846
14 Пирмазенс Пирмазенс 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 W
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
05.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
L
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
15.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
D
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
L
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
25.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
08 Хомбург
15 Балингер Балингер 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 D
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Балингер Балингер
W
Балингер Балингер
12.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
L
Балинген Балинген
16.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Балингер Балингер
L
Балингер Балингер
19.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Штайнбах Штайнбах
Ульм 1846
16 Сонненхоф Сонненхоф 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 L
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
05.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
L
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
11.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
W
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
D
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
20.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Балинген Балинген
L
Штайнбах Штайнбах
25.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
Фрайбург II
17 Штутгарт II Штутгарт II 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 L
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
L
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
11.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
W
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
D
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
Астория Вальдорф
18 FC Giessen FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 L
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
01.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
L
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Балингер
19 Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф 4 0 3 1 5:9 -4 3 L
Штайнбах Штайнбах
05.09.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
15.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
Штутгарт II
20 Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 L
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
L
Балингер Балингер
12.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
L
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
L
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
19.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
W
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
25.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
Балинген
21 Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф 5 0 2 3 7:12 -5 2 L
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
06.09.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
15.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
L
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
19.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
L
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
26.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
ФСВ Франкфурт
22 Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 D
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
01.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
L
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
06.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
Хессен Кассел
Promotion
Relegation