Регионаллига Север
Германия

Регионаллига Север

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga North
1 Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург 5 5 0 0 10:1 9 15 W
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
05.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
W
Хейдер Хейдер
12.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
W
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
W
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
23.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
W
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
Гамбург II
2 Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
W
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
W
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
23.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
W
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
27.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
Теутония 05
3 Теутония 05 Теутония 05 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
06.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
W
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
W
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
Ганза Люнербургер
4 Гамбург II Гамбург II 5 2 2 1 13:6 7 8 D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
W
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
13.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Гамбург II Гамбург II
D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
L
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
23.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Гамбург II Гамбург II
W
Гамбург II Гамбург II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Победа
Хейдер Хейдер
Вайхе Фленсбург
5 Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
05.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
L
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
W
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
19.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
W
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
23.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Гамбург II Гамбург II
Хольштайн II
6 СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел 5 2 0 3 6:5 1 6 L
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
06.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
W
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
W
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
20.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Хейдер Хейдер
L
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
23.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
L
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
ФК Фоникс Любек
7 ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6 W
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
06.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
19.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
W
Хейдер Хейдер
23.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
8 Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 6 W
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Хейдер Хейдер
L
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
L
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
L
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
23.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
W
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
Альтона 93
9 Альтона 93 Альтона 93 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3 D
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
L
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
06.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
13.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Гамбург II Гамбург II
W
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
23.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
L
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
27.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
Санкт-Паули II
10 Хольштайн II Хольштайн II 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 3 W
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
L
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
L
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
23.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
L
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
11 Хейдер Хейдер 5 0 0 5 1:17 -16 0 L
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Хейдер Хейдер
L
Хейдер Хейдер
12.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
L
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
20.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Хейдер Хейдер
L
Хейдер Хейдер
23.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
Гамбург II Гамбург II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Проигрыш
Хейдер Хейдер
Хольштайн II
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga North
1 Хавелсе Хавелсе 4 3 1 0 12:2 10 10 W
Обернойланд Обернойланд
06.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хавелсе Хавелсе
D
Хавелсе Хавелсе
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ольденбург Ольденбург
W
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
23.09.20 1 : 6 Победа
Хавелсе Хавелсе
W
Хавелсе Хавелсе
27.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
2 Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II 5 3 1 1 10:7 3 10 W
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
D
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
11.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
L
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
W
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
23.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
W
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Обернойланд Обернойланд
Ольденбург
3 Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9 W
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
13.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
W
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
L
Обернойланд Обернойланд
23.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
W
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Ольденбург Ольденбург
ССВ Йедделох
4 Ольденбург Ольденбург 5 2 2 1 4:3 1 8 W
Ольденбург Ольденбург
06.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
W
Обернойланд Обернойланд
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Ольденбург Ольденбург
D
Хавелсе Хавелсе
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ольденбург Ольденбург
D
Ольденбург Ольденбург
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
L
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Ольденбург Ольденбург
Ганновер-96 II
5 Вердер II Вердер II 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 D
Вердер II Вердер II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
W
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
18.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вердер II Вердер II
W
Вердер II Вердер II
26.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Атлас Дельменхорст
6 Обернойланд Обернойланд 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 L
Обернойланд Обернойланд
06.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хавелсе Хавелсе
L
Обернойланд Обернойланд
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Ольденбург Ольденбург
W
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Обернойланд Обернойланд
W
Обернойланд Обернойланд
23.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
L
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Обернойланд Обернойланд
Вердер II
7 ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 5 D
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
W
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
13.09.20 3 : 5 Победа
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
L
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Обернойланд Обернойланд
D
Ольденбург Ольденбург
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
L
Хавелсе Хавелсе
27.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
Вольфсбург II
8 Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 4 D
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
L
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
13.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
W
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
L
Вердер II Вердер II
26.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Атлас Дельменхорст
9 БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 D
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
11.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
L
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
18.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вердер II Вердер II
D
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Хавелсе
10 Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2 L
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
D
Вердер II Вердер II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
L
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
23.09.20 1 : 6 Проигрыш
Хавелсе Хавелсе
D
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Вердер II
11 ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер 4 0 0 4 6:12 -6 0 L
Ольденбург Ольденбург
06.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
L
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
13.09.20 3 : 5 Проигрыш
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
L
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
L
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
23.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
Вердер II
Promotion round
Relegation round