Оберлига Баден Вуэрттемберг
Германия

Оберлига Баден Вуэрттемберг

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Oberliga BW
1 СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг 8 7 1 0 25:2 23 22 W
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
06.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Биссинген Биссинген
W
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
13.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
W
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
16.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
W
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
19.09.20 0 : 7 Победа
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
W
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
26.09.20 7 : 0 Победа
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
Брухзаль
2 Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс 8 5 3 0 23:9 14 18 W
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
05.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
D
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
W
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
16.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Биссинген Биссинген
W
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
20.09.20 1 : 5 Победа
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
W
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
26.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
1. Гоппингер С.В.
3 Биссинген Биссинген 8 6 0 2 18:11 7 18 L
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
06.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Биссинген Биссинген
W
Биссинген Биссинген
12.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Лоррах Бромбах
L
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
16.09.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Биссинген Биссинген
W
Биссинген Биссинген
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
W
Оберахерн Оберахерн
26.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Биссинген Биссинген
Дорфмеркинген
4 Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957 7 5 1 1 18:10 8 16 L
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
02.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
W
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
05.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
W
Брухзаль Брухзаль
11.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
W
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
19.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
W
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
26.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
ТСВ Илшофен
5 Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08 8 4 3 1 8:5 3 15 W
Лоррах Бромбах
05.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
D
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
W
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
W
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
19.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Оберахерн Оберахерн
D
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
Равенсбург
6 1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В. 8 4 2 2 13:9 4 14 W
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
05.09.20 0 : 5 Победа
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
L
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
12.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
D
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
16.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
L
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
19.09.20 0 : 7 Проигрыш
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
W
Лоррах Бромбах
27.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
Штутгарт Киккерс
7 Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 D
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Равенсбург Равенсбург
W
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
16.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
L
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
19.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
D
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
D
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
Биссинген
8 Равенсбург Равенсбург 7 2 5 0 11:5 6 11 W
Равенсбург Равенсбург
02.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Оберахерн Оберахерн
D
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Равенсбург Равенсбург
W
Равенсбург Равенсбург
16.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
D
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Равенсбург Равенсбург
D
Равенсбург Равенсбург
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
Виллинген 08
9 1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм 7 3 2 2 14:9 5 11 W
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
02.09.20 6 : 1 Победа
Лоррах Бромбах
L
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
05.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
D
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
12.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
W
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
19.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
D
Равенсбург Равенсбург
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
Риеласинген-Арлен
10 Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион 8 3 2 3 9:9 2 11 W
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
05.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
W
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
12.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
L
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
16.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
D
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Лоррах Бромбах
L
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
26.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
Фрайбургер
11 Брухзаль Брухзаль 7 2 3 2 13:11 2 9 L
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
02.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Брухзаль Брухзаль
L
Брухзаль Брухзаль
11.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
D
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
16.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Брухзаль Брухзаль
W
Брухзаль Брухзаль
19.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
D
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Брухзаль Брухзаль
СГВ Фрайберг
12 Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8 L
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
29.08.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
W
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
02.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
L
Равенсбург Равенсбург
16.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
D
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
D
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
1. КФР Пфорцхайм
13 ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен 8 2 2 4 12:14 -2 8 W
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
05.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
L
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
12.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
D
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
16.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
W
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
19.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
D
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Брухзаль Брухзаль
Ноттинген-1957
14 ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг 7 1 4 2 9:11 -2 7 D
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
02.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
L
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
05.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
L
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
D
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Равенсбург Равенсбург
D
Риеласинген-Арлен Риеласинген-Арлен
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
1. КФР Пфорцхайм
15 СВ Линкс СВ Линкс 7 2 1 4 9:20 -11 7 L
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
05.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
D
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
W
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
16.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
L
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
19.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
L
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
26.09.20 7 : 0 Проигрыш
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
Лоррах Бромбах
16 Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II 8 2 0 6 12:21 -9 6 L
ТСВ Илшофен ТСВ Илшофен
05.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
L
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
13.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
СГВ Фрайберг СГВ Фрайберг
L
Лоррах Бромбах
16.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
L
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
20.09.20 1 : 5 Проигрыш
Штутгарт Киккерс Штутгарт Киккерс
W
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
26.09.20 0 : 6 Победа
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
Оберахерн
17 Ройтлинген Ройтлинген 7 1 2 4 8:18 -10 5 L
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
02.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
L
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
05.09.20 0 : 5 Проигрыш
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
D
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
D
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
16.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Брухзаль Брухзаль
L
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
19.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
Зандхаусен II
18 Фрайбургер Фрайбургер 8 1 2 5 6:19 -13 5 W
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
05.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
ТСГ Бакнанг ТСГ Бакнанг
D
1. КФР Пфорцхайм 1. КФР Пфорцхайм
12.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
L
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
L
Биссинген Биссинген
19.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
L
Фрайбургер Фрайбургер
26.09.20 0 : 6 Проигрыш
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
19 Лоррах Бромбах Лоррах Бромбах 8 1 1 6 7:17 -10 4 L
Лоррах Бромбах
05.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
L
Биссинген Биссинген
12.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Лоррах Бромбах
W
Лоррах Бромбах
16.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Астория Вальдорф II Астория Вальдорф II
D
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Лоррах Бромбах
L
Лоррах Бромбах
27.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
СВ Линкс
20 Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II 8 1 1 6 9:20 -11 4 L
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
05.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион Неккарзульмер Спорт-Юнион
W
1. Гоппингер С.В. 1. Гоппингер С.В.
12.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
L
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
16.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
СВ Линкс СВ Линкс
L
Брухзаль Брухзаль
19.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
L
Зандхаусен II Зандхаусен II
26.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Ноттинген-1957 Ноттинген-1957
Ройтлинген
21 Оберахерн Оберахерн 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
Оберахерн Оберахерн
29.08.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Дорфмеркинген Дорфмеркинген
L
Равенсбург Равенсбург
02.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Оберахерн Оберахерн
L
Виллинген 08 Виллинген 08
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Оберахерн Оберахерн
L
Оберахерн Оберахерн
26.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Биссинген Биссинген
Астория Вальдорф II
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation