Хесенлига
Германия

Хесенлига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Hessenliga
1 Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг 5 5 0 0 15:3 12 15 W
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
W
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
17.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
W
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
20.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
W
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
23.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Эрлензее
W
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
27.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
2 ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц 6 5 0 1 10:3 7 15 W
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
L
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
19.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
W
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
23.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
W
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
Эрлензее
3 Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх 6 4 1 1 15:8 7 13 W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
W
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
W
Баунаталь Баунаталь
19.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
L
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
23.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
D
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
26.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
Вальдгирмес
4 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 W
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
12.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Эрлензее
W
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
16.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
L
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
W
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
23.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
L
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
26.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
СВ Нойхоф 1910
5 Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф 6 3 2 1 17:7 10 11 L
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
13.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
W
Эрлензее
16.09.20 1 : 7 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
W
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
20.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
W
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
23.09.20 6 : 2 Победа
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
D
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Баунаталь Баунаталь
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
6 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
W
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
20.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
23.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
ТУС Диткирхен
7 Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 W
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
12.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
W
Баунаталь Баунаталь
16.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
D
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
L
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
23.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
26.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
ВфБ Гиншеим
8 СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 W
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
13.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
W
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
L
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
20.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
L
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
23.09.20 3 : 4 Проигрыш
Баунаталь Баунаталь
W
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
27.09.20 2 : 4 Победа
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
9 Ханау 93 Ханау 93 5 2 2 1 12:10 2 8 D
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
W
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
W
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
L
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
23.09.20 6 : 2 Проигрыш
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
D
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
27.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
Виктория Грисхайм
10 Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес 6 2 2 2 10:10 -2 8 L
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
L
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
16.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
D
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
W
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
23.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
Хессен Драйайх
11 ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим 6 2 1 3 9:8 1 7 W
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
13.09.20 2 : 4 Победа
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
L
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
17.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
D
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
W
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
23.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
L
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
Бухония Флиден
12 Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 L
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
12.09.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
W
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
L
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
20.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
23.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
D
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
26.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
Баунаталь
13 ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 7 L
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
W
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
W
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
L
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
23.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
L
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
26.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
SV Steinbach 1920
14 Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер 6 1 3 2 7:7 -2 6 L
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
L
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
D
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
D
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
W
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
26.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
СВ Зеилшеим
15 Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 D
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Баунаталь Баунаталь
L
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
L
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
20.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
D
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
L
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
27.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
ФСВ Фернвалд
16 Баунаталь Баунаталь 6 1 2 3 9:15 -6 5 D
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Баунаталь Баунаталь
L
Баунаталь Баунаталь
16.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
L
Баунаталь Баунаталь
19.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
W
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
23.09.20 3 : 4 Победа
Баунаталь Баунаталь
D
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Баунаталь Баунаталь
Эддерсхейм
17 СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим 6 1 2 3 15:14 1 5 L
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
13.09.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
L
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
W
Эрлензее
19.09.20 0 : 6 Победа
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
L
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
23.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
D
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
27.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
Хюнфельдер
18 Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм 6 1 1 4 6:9 -3 4 W
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
L
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
D
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
L
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
23.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
L
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Эрлензее
Ханау 93
19 Эрлензее Эрлензее 5 1 0 4 3:17 -14 3 L
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
12.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Эрлензее
L
Эрлензее
16.09.20 1 : 7 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
L
Эрлензее
19.09.20 0 : 6 Проигрыш
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
L
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
23.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Эрлензее
W
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Эрлензее
ТСВ Ленерц
20 ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд 5 0 2 3 4:11 -7 2 D
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
L
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
D
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
L
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
23.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
L
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
27.09.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
Бад Вильбель 1919
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation