Северная Конференция
Англия

Северная Конференция

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
National League North
1 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
06.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
W
Чорли Чорли
10.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
W
Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
17.10.20 6 : 1 Победа
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
Спеннимур Таун
2 АФК Файлд АФК Файлд 3 3 0 0 5:2 3 9 W
АФК Файлд АФК Файлд
06.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Дарлингтон Дарлингтон
W
Гэйтсхед Гэйтсхед
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
АФК Файлд АФК Файлд
W
АФК Файлд АФК Файлд
28.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
Фарсли Селтик
3 Честер Честер 4 3 0 1 8:6 2 9 W
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
06.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Честер Честер
W
Честер Честер
10.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Лимингтон Лимингтон
L
Спеннимур Таун Спеннимур Таун
17.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Честер Честер
W
Честер Честер
27.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
Глостер Сити
4 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7 W
Лимингтон Лимингтон
06.10.20 0 : 4 Победа
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
W
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
24.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
D
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
27.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гайзли Гайзли
Саутпорт
5 Саутпорт Саутпорт 3 2 1 0 4:0 4 7 D
Саутпорт Саутпорт
06.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Херефорд Херефорд
W
Саутпорт Саутпорт
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Чорли Чорли
W
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
24.10.20 0 : 3 Победа
Саутпорт Саутпорт
Бостон Юнайтед
6 Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
06.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Бракли Таун Бракли Таун
D
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
W
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Гэйтсхед Гэйтсхед
L
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
24.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
Олфретон Таун
7 Спеннимур Таун Спеннимур Таун 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Спеннимур Таун Спеннимур Таун
06.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
D
Олфретон Таун Олфретон Таун
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Спеннимур Таун Спеннимур Таун
W
Спеннимур Таун Спеннимур Таун
17.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Честер Честер
Херефорд
8 Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 L
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
06.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Честер Честер
W
Дарлингтон Дарлингтон
10.10.20 1 : 3 Победа
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
W
Чорли Чорли
24.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
Блайт Спартанс
9 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 W
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
06.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Чорли Чорли
D
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
D
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Бракли Таун Бракли Таун
Честер
10 Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 D
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
05.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Олфретон Таун Олфретон Таун
D
Бракли Таун Бракли Таун
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
W
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
17.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
L
Честер Честер
27.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
Дарлингтон
11 Гайзли Гайзли 3 1 1 1 5:2 3 4 W
Гайзли Гайзли
06.10.20 4 : 0 Победа
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
L
Гайзли Гайзли
17.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Херефорд Херефорд
D
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
27.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гайзли Гайзли
Бракли Таун
12 Херефорд Херефорд 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 4 D
Саутпорт Саутпорт
06.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Херефорд Херефорд
W
Гайзли Гайзли
17.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Херефорд Херефорд
L
Херефорд Херефорд
27.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Брэдфорд Парк Авенью Брэдфорд Парк Авенью
Спеннимур Таун
13 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 L
Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
06.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
W
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
24.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Брэдфорд Парк Авенью Брэдфорд Парк Авенью
L
АФК Файлд АФК Файлд
28.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
Саутпорт
14 Брэдфорд Парк Авенью Брэдфорд Парк Авенью 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Брэдфорд Парк Авенью Брэдфорд Парк Авенью
05.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Гэйтсхед Гэйтсхед
L
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
24.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Брэдфорд Парк Авенью Брэдфорд Парк Авенью
W
Херефорд Херефорд
27.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Брэдфорд Парк Авенью Брэдфорд Парк Авенью
Чорли
15 Гэйтсхед Гэйтсхед 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 W
Брэдфорд Парк Авенью Брэдфорд Парк Авенью
05.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Гэйтсхед Гэйтсхед
L
Гэйтсхед Гэйтсхед
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
АФК Файлд АФК Файлд
L
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Гэйтсхед Гэйтсхед
Фарсли Селтик
16 Олфретон Таун Олфретон Таун 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
05.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Олфретон Таун Олфретон Таун
D
Олфретон Таун Олфретон Таун
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Спеннимур Таун Спеннимур Таун
Телфорд Юнайтед
17 Бракли Таун Бракли Таун 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 2 L
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
06.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Бракли Таун Бракли Таун
D
Бракли Таун Бракли Таун
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
D
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Бракли Таун Бракли Таун
Гайзли
18 Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Спеннимур Таун Спеннимур Таун
06.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
D
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
L
Курзон Аштон Курзон Аштон
17.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
АФК Файлд
19 Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс 4 0 1 3 2:14 -12 1 L
Гайзли Гайзли
06.10.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
D
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
L
Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
17.10.20 6 : 1 Проигрыш
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
L
Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс
24.10.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Саутпорт Саутпорт
Киддерминстер Харриерс
20 Дарлингтон Дарлингтон 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
АФК Файлд АФК Файлд
06.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Дарлингтон Дарлингтон
L
Дарлингтон Дарлингтон
10.10.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
Курзон Аштон
21 Лимингтон Лимингтон 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Лимингтон Лимингтон
06.10.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
L
Честер Честер
10.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Лимингтон Лимингтон
Фарсли Селтик
22 Чорли Чорли 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 0 L
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
06.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Чорли Чорли
L
Чорли Чорли
10.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
L
Саутпорт Саутпорт
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Чорли Чорли
L
Чорли Чорли
24.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
Брэдфорд Парк Авенью
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation