Вторая Лига
Англия

Вторая Лига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
League Two
1 Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти 9 7 1 1 15:6 9 22 L
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
10.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
W
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
W
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
W
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
24.10.20 0 : 3 Победа
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
W
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
27.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Колчестер Колчестер
Хэрроугейт Таун
2 Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед 9 6 2 1 21:5 16 20 W
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
10.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
W
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
17.10.20 0 : 5 Победа
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
W
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
20.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
D
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
W
Уолсол Уолсол
27.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
Кроули Таун
3 Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс 9 5 3 1 12:6 6 18 W
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
10.10.20 1 : 4 Победа
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
W
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
L
Колчестер Колчестер
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
W
Морекамбе Морекамбе
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
W
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
27.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
Челтенхэм
4 Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед 9 5 2 2 12:9 3 17 W
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
W
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
17.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Колчестер Колчестер
D
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
20.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
D
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
W
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
27.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Морекамбе Морекамбе
Эксетер Сити
5 Челтенхэм Челтенхэм 9 5 1 3 13:7 6 16 L
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
13.10.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
W
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
17.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
W
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
D
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
24.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
L
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
27.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
Форест Грин Роверс
6 Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити 9 4 4 1 14:10 4 16 D
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
D
Уолсол Уолсол
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
W
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
20.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
W
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
24.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
D
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
27.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
Карлайл Юнайтед
7 Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл 9 5 1 3 10:7 3 16 L
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
W
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
L
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
20.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
W
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
W
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
27.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
Саутенд Юнайтед
8 Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун 9 4 3 2 12:7 5 15 W
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
12.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
W
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Барроу Барроу
W
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
20.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
L
Колчестер Колчестер
24.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
D
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
27.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
Ньюпорт Каунти
9 Кроули Таун Кроули Таун 9 4 2 3 15:10 5 14 L
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
10.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
W
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
17.10.20 4 : 0 Победа
Морекамбе Морекамбе
L
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
20.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
D
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
W
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
27.10.20 4 : 0 Победа
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
Кэмбридж Юнайтед
10 Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити 8 3 4 1 13:6 7 13 W
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
03.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
D
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
L
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
W
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
20.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
D
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
Олдхэм Атлетик
11 Колчестер Колчестер 9 3 4 2 13:11 2 13 D
Уолсол Уолсол
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Колчестер Колчестер
L
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
17.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Колчестер Колчестер
W
Колчестер Колчестер
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
W
Колчестер Колчестер
24.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
L
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
27.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Колчестер Колчестер
Стивенейдж Боро
12 Морекамбе Морекамбе 9 4 1 4 11:19 -8 13 W
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
10.10.20 2 : 3 Победа
Морекамбе Морекамбе
L
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
17.10.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Морекамбе Морекамбе
D
Морекамбе Морекамбе
20.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
L
Морекамбе Морекамбе
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
L
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
27.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Морекамбе Морекамбе
Транмер Роверс
13 Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент 9 3 3 3 11:11 -2 12 L
Уолсол Уолсол
13.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
L
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
17.10.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
W
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
W
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
24.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
D
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
27.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
Болтон Уондерерс
14 Уолсол Уолсол 9 2 6 1 10:10 2 12 W
Уолсол Уолсол
13.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
D
Уолсол Уолсол
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
D
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
20.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Уолсол Уолсол
D
Барроу Барроу
24.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Уолсол Уолсол
L
Уолсол Уолсол
27.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
Мэнсфилд Таун
15 Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 9 L
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
12.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
W
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
17.10.20 1 : 3 Победа
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
D
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
20.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Уолсол Уолсол
L
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
24.10.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
L
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
27.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
Барроу
16 Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс 9 2 3 4 8:12 -4 9 D
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
10.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
L
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
17.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
D
Барроу Барроу
20.10.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
D
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
W
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
27.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
Лейтон Ориент
17 Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс 9 2 3 4 6:11 -5 9 D
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
L
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
L
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
W
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
24.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
L
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
27.10.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
Морекамбе
18 Барроу Барроу 9 1 5 3 13:14 -1 8 D
Барроу Барроу
10.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
L
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Барроу Барроу
D
Барроу Барроу
20.10.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
D
Барроу Барроу
24.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Уолсол Уолсол
W
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
27.10.20 2 : 4 Победа
Барроу Барроу
Брадфорд Сити
19 Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун 8 2 2 4 8:12 -4 8 W
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
13.10.20 1 : 3 Победа
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
W
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
17.10.20 2 : 3 Победа
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
L
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
20.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
D
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
L
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
27.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
Стивенейдж Боро
20 Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик 9 2 2 5 13:18 -5 8 L
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
10.10.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Морекамбе Морекамбе
W
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
17.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
D
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
20.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
L
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
W
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
27.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
Солфорд Сити
21 Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро 9 1 3 5 5:8 -3 6 D
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
10.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
L
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
L
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти
L
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
24.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
D
Хэрроугейт Таун Хэрроугейт Таун
27.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
Гримсби Таун
22 Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун 9 0 5 4 8:14 -6 5 D
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
10.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Стивенейдж Боро Стивенейдж Боро
L
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
17.10.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити
D
Морекамбе Морекамбе
20.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
D
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
24.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
L
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун
27.10.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Барроу Барроу
Уолсол
23 Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед 8 1 1 6 4:17 -13 4 L
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
L
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
10.10.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
L
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
17.10.20 0 : 5 Проигрыш
Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед
L
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
L
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
24.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
Порт Вэйл
24 Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед 9 0 2 7 5:20 -15 2 D
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
L
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
17.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Челтенхэм Челтенхэм
L
Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
20.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
L
Транмер Роверс Транмер Роверс
24.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
L
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
27.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
Порт Вэйл
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation