Первая Лига
Англия

Первая Лига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
League One
1 Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити 8 6 1 1 13:5 8 19 W
Блэкпул Блэкпул
03.10.20 2 : 3 Победа
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
L
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
10.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
D
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
W
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
20.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
W
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
24.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
Кру Александра
2 Халл Сити Халл Сити 8 6 0 2 12:6 6 18 W
Халл Сити Халл Сити
03.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
L
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
09.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Халл Сити Халл Сити
W
Рочдейл Рочдейл
17.10.20 0 : 3 Победа
Халл Сити Халл Сити
W
Халл Сити Халл Сити
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Уимблдон Уимблдон
L
Халл Сити Халл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Питерборо Питерборо
Бристоль Роверс
3 Питерборо Питерборо 8 6 0 2 12:6 6 18 W
Питерборо Питерборо
03.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
W
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Питерборо Питерборо
W
Питерборо Питерборо
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
W
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питерборо Питерборо
W
Халл Сити Халл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Питерборо Питерборо
Бертон Альбион
4 Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун 8 5 1 2 14:7 7 16 D
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
W
Блэкпул Блэкпул
10.10.20 1 : 4 Победа
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
W
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
L
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
20.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
L
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
24.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
Блэкпул
5 Портсмут Портсмут 8 4 2 2 12:7 5 14 W
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
03.10.20 2 : 4 Победа
Портсмут Портсмут
W
Портсмут Портсмут
10.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
L
Портсмут Портсмут
17.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
W
Джиллингем Джиллингем
20.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Портсмут Портсмут
W
Сандерленд Сандерленд
24.10.20 1 : 3 Победа
Портсмут Портсмут
Нортгемптон Таун
6 Сандерленд Сандерленд 7 4 2 1 8:4 4 14 W
Сандерленд Сандерленд
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Питерборо Питерборо
D
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
03.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
17.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Сандерленд Сандерленд
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Кру Александра Кру Александра
L
Сандерленд Сандерленд
24.10.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Портсмут Портсмут
Рочдейл
7 Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс 7 4 1 2 14:7 7 13 W
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
26.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
L
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
03.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
W
Портсмут Портсмут
17.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
W
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
20.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
L
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Кру Александра Кру Александра
Плимут Аргайл
8 Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик 7 4 1 2 7:5 2 13 L
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
27.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
D
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
03.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
W
Блэкпул Блэкпул
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
W
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
24.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
Оксфорд Юнайтед
9 Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл 8 3 3 2 11:10 1 12 L
Халл Сити Халл Сити
03.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
W
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
10.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
W
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
17.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
L
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
20.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
D
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
Донкастер Роверс
10 Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли 7 4 0 3 9:10 -1 12 L
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
26.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
W
Уимблдон Уимблдон
03.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
W
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
10.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Рочдейл Рочдейл
L
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
W
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
Плимут Аргайл
11 Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс 7 3 2 2 8:9 -1 11 L
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
26.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
W
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
W
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
10.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
D
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
W
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
Халл Сити
12 Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун 8 3 1 4 10:8 2 10 L
Рочдейл Рочдейл
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
W
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
09.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Халл Сити Халл Сити
D
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
L
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
W
Джиллингем Джиллингем
24.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
Шрусбери Таун
13 Кру Александра Кру Александра 7 3 1 3 8:6 2 10 W
Кру Александра Кру Александра
26.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
W
Кру Александра Кру Александра
10.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
D
Кру Александра Кру Александра
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Блэкпул Блэкпул
L
Сандерленд Сандерленд
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Кру Александра Кру Александра
W
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Кру Александра Кру Александра
Линкольн Сити
14 Джиллингем Джиллингем 8 3 1 4 9:12 -3 10 D
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Джиллингем Джиллингем
W
Джиллингем Джиллингем
10.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
L
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Джиллингем Джиллингем
L
Джиллингем Джиллингем
20.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Портсмут Портсмут
L
Джиллингем Джиллингем
24.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
Ипсвич Таун
15 Рочдейл Рочдейл 8 3 1 4 7:12 -5 10 W
Рочдейл Рочдейл
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
L
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
10.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Рочдейл Рочдейл
L
Рочдейл Рочдейл
17.10.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Халл Сити Халл Сити
W
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Рочдейл Рочдейл
W
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Рочдейл Рочдейл
Сандерленд
16 Уимблдон Уимблдон 8 2 3 3 10:11 -1 9 L
Уимблдон Уимблдон
03.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
W
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Уимблдон Уимблдон
L
Уимблдон Уимблдон
17.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
L
Халл Сити Халл Сити
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Уимблдон Уимблдон
D
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Уимблдон Уимблдон
Блэкпул
17 Блэкпул Блэкпул 8 2 1 5 7:12 -5 7 L
Блэкпул Блэкпул
03.10.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
L
Блэкпул Блэкпул
10.10.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
D
Кру Александра Кру Александра
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Блэкпул Блэкпул
L
Блэкпул Блэкпул
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
W
Блэкпул Блэкпул
24.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
Ипсвич Таун
18 Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик 8 2 1 5 6:12 -6 7 W
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
03.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
L
Кру Александра Кру Александра
10.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
L
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
L
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Питерборо Питерборо
D
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
Милтон Кинс Донс
19 Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун 8 2 1 5 7:14 -7 7 L
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
L
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Питерборо Питерборо
L
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
17.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
W
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
20.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
L
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
24.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
Портсмут
20 Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун 7 1 3 3 5:7 -2 6 D
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
D
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Джиллингем Джиллингем
W
Уимблдон Уимблдон
17.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
L
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
L
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Рочдейл Рочдейл
Флитвуд Таун
21 Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун 7 2 0 5 9:13 -4 6 W
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
26.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
L
Питерборо Питерборо
03.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
L
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Уимблдон Уимблдон
L
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
17.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Сандерленд Сандерленд
L
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
20.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
Плимут Аргайл
22 Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед 6 2 0 4 8:12 -4 6 L
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
26.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
L
Джиллингем Джиллингем
10.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
L
Питерборо Питерборо
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
W
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
20.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
Чарльтон Атлетик
23 Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс 8 1 2 5 8:12 -4 5 D
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
L
Портсмут Портсмут
10.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
W
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Джиллингем Джиллингем
L
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
20.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
L
Блэкпул Блэкпул
24.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
Уиган Атлетик
24 Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион 8 1 2 5 9:16 -7 5 L
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
03.10.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Портсмут Портсмут
L
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
10.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
D
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
L
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Рочдейл Рочдейл
D
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
24.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Уимблдон Уимблдон
Питерборо
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation