Кубок  ЦМФС
Чехия

Кубок ЦМФС

Выберите сезон:
Команда
SK Kosmonosy SK Kosmonosy
Адмира Прага Адмира Прага
Аритма Прага Аритма Прага
АФК Хумполек АФК Хумполек
Баник Острава Баник Острава
Баник Соколов Баник Соколов
Бенешов Бенешов
Бланско Бланско
Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
Брандис-над-Лабем Брандис-над-Лабем
Валашске-Мезиржичи Валашске-Мезиржичи
Варнсдорф Варнсдорф
Велке Хамри Велке Хамри
Велке-Мезиричи Велке-Мезиричи
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
Виктория Марианске-Лазне Виктория Марианске-Лазне
Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
Високе-Мито Високе-Мито
Вишков Вишков
Врховина Врховина
Высочина Высочина
Глубина Глубина
Глучин Глучин
Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
Границе Границе
Двур-Кралове-над-Лабем Двур-Кралове-над-Лабем
Детмаровиче Детмаровиче
Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице
Добрис Добрис
Дольны Бенешов Дольны Бенешов
Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
Збройовка Збройовка
Збузани 1953 Збузани 1953
Здирец над Дубравой Здирец над Дубравой
Зноймо Зноймо
Искра Домажлице Искра Домажлице
Йискра Усти-над-Орлици Йискра Усти-над-Орлици
Карвина Карвина
Карловы Вары Карловы Вары
Кладно Кладно
Колин Колин
Комаров Комаров
Кралув Двур Кралув Двур
Летоград Летоград
Либчани Либчани
Лишень Лишень
Локо Влтавин Локо Влтавин
МАС Таборско МАС Таборско
Метеор Прага VIII Метеор Прага VIII
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
Моторлет Моторлет
МФК Витковице МФК Витковице
Наход Наход
Нови-Йичин Нови-Йичин
Одра Петрковиче Одра Петрковиче
Олеснице у Боузова Олеснице у Боузова
Олимпия Бржезова Олимпия Бржезова
Опава Опава
Пардубице Пардубице
Писек Писек
Препере Препере
Простеёв Простеёв
Пршибрам Пршибрам
Рымаров Рымаров
Селье и Белло Селье и Белло
Сигма Сигма
СК Слани СК Слани
Скаштице Скаштице
Славичин Славичин
Славия Славия
Славой Вышеград Славой Вышеград
Слован Велвари Слован Велвари
Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
Слован Росице Слован Росице
Словацко Словацко
Сокол Запи Сокол Запи
Сокол Либис Сокол Либис
Сокол Србиче Сокол Србиче
Сокол Тасовице Сокол Тасовице
Сокол Хостун Сокол Хостун
Спарта Спарта
Спартак Собеслав Спартак Собеслав
Стара Рисе Стара Рисе
Страни Страни
Татран Седльчани Татран Седльчани
Теплице Теплице
Тй Сокол Ланжот Тй Сокол Ланжот
Тршинец Тршинец
Уничов Уничов
Усти над Лабем Усти над Лабем
Фастав Фастав
ФК Баник Мост ФК Баник Мост
Френстат Под Радхостем Френстат Под Радхостем
Фридек Мистек Фридек Мистек
Ханакка Славия Кромержиж Ханакка Славия Кромержиж
Хлумец НК Хлумец НК
Хомутов Хомутов
Хрудим Хрудим
ХФК Оломоуц ХФК Оломоуц
Чески-Брод Чески-Брод
Чешский Лев-Юнион Бероун Чешский Лев-Юнион Бероун
Штеховице Штеховице
Яблонец Яблонец