Паулиста Сериа А1
Бразилия

Паулиста Сериа А1

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
A
1 Сантос СП Сантос СП 12 4 4 4 13:12 1 16 W
Сантос СП Сантос СП
07.03.20 3 : 1 Победа
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
14.03.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Сантос СП Сантос СП
D
Сантос СП Сантос СП
22.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
L
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
26.07.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Сантос СП Сантос СП
L
Сантос СП Сантос СП
30.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
2 ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета 12 4 1 7 14:16 -2 13 L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
16.03.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
W
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
22.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
W
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
W
Сантос СП Сантос СП
30.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
L
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
02.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
3 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 12 2 5 5 7:15 -8 11 D
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
28.02.20 0 : 0 Ничья
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
D
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
08.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
AA Internacional AA Internacional
L
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
13.03.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
D
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
23.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
26.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
4 ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте 12 3 1 8 8:24 -16 10 L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
02.03.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
W
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
07.03.20 0 : 1 Победа
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
W
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
13.03.20 3 : 0 Победа
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
L
AA Internacional AA Internacional
23.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
L
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
26.07.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
B
1 ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП 12 6 4 2 17:6 11 22 D
AA Internacional AA Internacional
14.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
L
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
22.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
W
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
26.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
29.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
W
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
02.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
2 EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre 12 6 2 4 14:13 1 20 L
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
07.03.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
D
Сантос СП Сантос СП
22.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
L
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
26.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
L
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
29.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
3 Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino 12 4 7 1 12:8 4 19 D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
07.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
D
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
14.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
L
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
22.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
W
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
26.07.20 3 : 2 Победа
Сантос СП Сантос СП
L
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
29.07.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
4 ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП 12 3 2 7 9:23 -14 11 L
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
13.03.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
W
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
23.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
26.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
W
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
29.07.20 0 : 2 Победа
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
D
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
01.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
C
1 ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу 12 6 3 3 19:11 8 21 L
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
08.03.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
W
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
14.03.20 2 : 1 Победа
Сантос СП Сантос СП
L
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
23.07.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
W
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
26.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
L
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
29.07.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
2 Mirassol FC Mirassol FC 12 4 5 3 16:11 5 17 W
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Победа
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
D
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
23.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
W
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
29.07.20 2 : 3 Победа
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
02.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
3 AA Internacional AA Internacional 12 4 2 6 8:15 -7 14 D
AA Internacional AA Internacional
14.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
W
AA Internacional AA Internacional
23.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
26.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
AA Internacional AA Internacional
W
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
29.07.20 0 : 2 Победа
AA Internacional AA Internacional
L
AA Internacional AA Internacional
01.08.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
4 Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP 12 3 5 4 11:14 -3 14 L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
06.03.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
D
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
15.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
22.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
W
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
26.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
29.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
D
1 CA Bragantino CA Bragantino 12 7 2 3 18:9 9 23 W
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
13.03.20 4 : 0 Победа
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
23.07.20 2 : 3 Победа
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
W
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
26.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
L
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
30.07.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
D
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
01.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
Guarani FC SP
2 ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс 12 4 5 3 15:10 5 17 D
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
15.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
W
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
22.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
W
ФК Оэсте ФК Оэсте
26.07.20 0 : 2 Победа
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
W
CA Bragantino CA Bragantino
30.07.20 0 : 2 Победа
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
W
ФК Коринтианс ФК Коринтианс
02.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
3 Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP 12 4 4 4 16:14 2 16 W
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
16.03.20 3 : 2 Победа
ФК Понте Прета ФК Понте Прета
L
ФК Ботафого СП ФК Ботафого СП
23.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
26.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
ФК Сан-Паулу ФК Сан-Паулу
D
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
29.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
W
AA Internacional AA Internacional
01.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
CA Bragantino
4 Ferroviaria Ferroviaria 12 3 6 3 13:9 4 15 D
ФК Палмейрас СП ФК Палмейрас СП
07.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
D
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
14.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
D
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
22.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
W
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
26.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
AA Internacional AA Internacional
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
29.07.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
AA Internacional AA Internacional
Playoffs
Placement matches