Бразильская Серия В
Бразилия

Бразильская Серия В

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Куяба Куяба 12 7 4 1 16:8 8 25 D
Куяба Куяба
08.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
W
КСА КСА
16.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Куяба Куяба
W
Куяба Куяба
19.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Оэсте Оэсте
D
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
22.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Куяба Куяба
W
Куяба Куяба
29.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
Крузейру
2 Парана Парана 12 6 4 2 15:9 6 22 W
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
04.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Парана Парана
L
Парана Парана
09.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
W
Парана Парана
14.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
D
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Парана Парана
D
Парана Парана
29.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
3 Понте-Прета Понте-Прета 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 W
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
04.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
W
Авай Авай
11.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
D
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
W
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
27.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Конфианса Конфианса
L
Крузейру Крузейру
30.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
Ювентуд
4 Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе 10 5 4 1 9:4 5 19 W
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
01.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Ювентуд Ювентуд
W
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
06.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Авай Авай
D
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
18.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
D
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
25.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
D
Парана Парана
29.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
Гремио Бразил
5 Ювентуд Ювентуд 12 5 4 3 17:14 3 19 W
Оэсте Оэсте
05.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Ювентуд Ювентуд
W
Ювентуд Ювентуд
08.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Конфианса Конфианса
D
Ювентуд Ювентуд
14.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
L
КСА КСА
26.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Ювентуд Ювентуд
W
Ювентуд Ювентуд
29.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
Понте-Прета
6 Америка Минейро Америка Минейро 12 5 4 3 9:7 2 19 L
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
05.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
W
Парана Парана
09.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
L
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
D
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
25.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
D
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
28.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
Гуарани Кампинас
7 Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор 12 4 5 3 15:12 3 17 W
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
05.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Куяба Куяба
L
Крузейру Крузейру
11.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
D
Ювентуд Ювентуд
14.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
W
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
26.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Оэсте Оэсте
L
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
29.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
КСА КСА
Операрио Ферровьярио
8 Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио 12 4 5 3 13:10 3 17 L
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
W
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
12.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
D
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
D
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
22.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Куяба Куяба
L
Ювентуд Ювентуд
29.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
Витория Салвадор
9 КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо 11 4 5 2 13:11 2 17 D
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
02.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
D
Крузейру Крузейру
07.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
L
Парана Парана
14.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
W
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
25.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
D
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
28.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
Авай
10 Авай Авай 12 5 1 6 13:14 -1 16 L
Авай Авай
11.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
D
Конфианса Конфианса
15.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Авай Авай
L
Авай Авай
20.09.20 2 : 5 Проигрыш
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
W
Крузейру Крузейру
25.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Авай Авай
W
Авай Авай
29.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
КРБ Масейо
11 Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил 11 3 6 2 9:8 1 15 W
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
05.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
D
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
W
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
21.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
D
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Парана Парана
D
Конфианса Конфианса
30.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
Шапекоэнсе
12 Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе 11 3 5 3 13:13 1 14 W
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
01.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
L
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
05.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
W
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
12.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
D
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
18.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шапекоэнсе Шапекоэнсе
L
Куяба Куяба
29.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
Конфианса
13 КСА КСА 11 4 1 6 13:17 -4 13 L
Оэсте Оэсте
13.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
КСА КСА
L
КСА КСА
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Куяба Куяба
W
КСА КСА
19.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Крузейру Крузейру
W
КСА КСА
26.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Ювентуд Ювентуд
W
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
29.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
КСА КСА
Сампайо Корреа
14 Конфианса Конфианса 12 2 6 4 11:15 -4 12 L
Ювентуд Ювентуд
08.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Конфианса Конфианса
D
Конфианса Конфианса
15.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Авай Авай
W
Конфианса Конфианса
18.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
L
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
27.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Конфианса Конфианса
D
Конфианса Конфианса
30.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
Наутико Капибарибе
15 Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету 12 3 2 7 8:12 -4 11 L
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
04.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
L
Наутико Капибарибе Наутико Капибарибе
12.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
L
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
21.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
L
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
25.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
W
Оэсте Оэсте
29.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
Парана
16 Фигейренсе Фигейренсе 11 2 4 5 5:9 -4 10 L
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
04.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Парана Парана
D
Куяба Куяба
08.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
W
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
D
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
L
Авай Авай
29.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
Оэсте
17 Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас 12 2 4 6 11:16 -5 10 W
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
D
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Гремио Бразил Гремио Бразил
L
Конфианса Конфианса
18.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
D
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
D
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
29.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
Америка Минейро
18 Крузейру Крузейру 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 8 D
Крузейру Крузейру
07.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
W
Крузейру Крузейру
11.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
L
КСА КСА
19.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Крузейру Крузейру
L
Крузейру Крузейру
25.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Авай Авай
W
Крузейру Крузейру
30.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Понте-Прета Понте-Прета
Куяба
19 Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа 9 2 2 5 10:11 -1 8 D
КРБ Масейо КРБ Масейо
02.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
W
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
05.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
L
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
12.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Операрио Ферровьярио Операрио Ферровьярио
W
Авай Авай
20.09.20 2 : 5 Победа
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
D
Гуарани Кампинас Гуарани Кампинас
29.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа
КСА
20 Оэсте Оэсте 12 1 3 8 8:21 -13 6 L
Оэсте Оэсте
05.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Ювентуд Ювентуд
W
Оэсте Оэсте
13.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
КСА КСА
L
Куяба Куяба
19.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Оэсте Оэсте
L
Витория Салвадор Витория Салвадор
26.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Оэсте Оэсте
L
Оэсте Оэсте
29.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Ботафого Рибейро-Прету Ботафого Рибейро-Прету
Фигейренсе
Promotion
Relegation