Регионаллига Центр
Австрия

Регионаллига Центр

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga Centre
1 Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген 11 7 2 2 30:15 15 23 D
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
W
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
02.10.20 6 : 2 Победа
Герта Герта
W
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
L
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
17.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Калсдорф Калсдорф
W
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
23.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
Дойчландсбергер СК
2 ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09 11 6 3 2 21:15 6 21 W
СК Вайц СК Вайц
25.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
D
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
D
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
W
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Герта Герта
D
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
23.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
Герта
3 Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг 11 6 2 3 24:15 9 20 W
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
25.09.20 6 : 0 Победа
Вельс Вельс
D
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
W
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
09.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
L
Штурм II Штурм II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
W
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
23.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Шпитталь Шпитталь
СК Вайц
4 Штурм II Штурм II 11 6 2 3 21:15 6 20 W
Штурм II Штурм II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
L
Штурм II Штурм II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Шпитталь Шпитталь
W
СК Вайц СК Вайц
13.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Штурм II Штурм II
W
Штурм II Штурм II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
L
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
23.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Штурм II Штурм II
Герта
5 Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен 11 5 5 1 18:12 6 20 D
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
29.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
D
Вельс Вельс
02.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
D
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
W
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
17.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
W
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
23.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Штурм II Штурм II
Шпитталь
6 Герта Герта 11 6 1 4 29:20 9 19 L
Герта Герта
25.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
L
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
02.10.20 6 : 2 Проигрыш
Герта Герта
W
Герта Герта
09.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Вельс Вельс
L
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Герта Герта
W
Герта Герта
23.10.20 7 : 2 Победа
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
ФК Глайсдорф 09
7 Калсдорф Калсдорф 11 6 1 4 16:17 -1 19 D
Калсдорф Калсдорф
25.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
L
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
02.10.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Калсдорф Калсдорф
W
Калсдорф Калсдорф
09.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
W
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
17.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Калсдорф Калсдорф
W
Калсдорф Калсдорф
23.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Вельс Вельс
ФК Глайсдорф 09
8 СК Вайц СК Вайц 11 5 1 5 20:14 6 16 L
СК Вайц СК Вайц
25.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
W
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
03.10.20 1 : 5 Победа
СК Вайц СК Вайц
L
СК Вайц СК Вайц
13.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Штурм II Штурм II
L
Шпитталь Шпитталь
16.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
СК Вайц СК Вайц
W
СК Вайц СК Вайц
23.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
Бад-Глайхенберг
9 Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II 11 4 3 4 19:16 3 15 D
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
L
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
L
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
W
Вельс Вельс
16.10.20 1 : 4 Победа
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
D
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
23.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
Штадль-Паура
10 Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК 11 2 7 2 23:22 1 13 D
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
29.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
W
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
02.10.20 4 : 0 Победа
Калсдорф Калсдорф
D
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
09.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
D
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
20.10.20 4 : 4 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
D
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
22.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
11 Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II 11 3 3 5 19:23 -4 12 W
Герта Герта
25.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
W
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
L
Калсдорф Калсдорф
09.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
W
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
D
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
22.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
Аллерхейлиген
12 Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура 11 3 2 6 20:28 -8 11 D
Шпитталь Шпитталь
25.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
L
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
03.10.20 1 : 5 Проигрыш
СК Вайц СК Вайц
L
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
09.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
L
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
17.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
L
Герта Герта
23.10.20 7 : 2 Проигрыш
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
Вольфсберг II
13 Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген 10 3 1 6 21:23 -2 10 W
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
18.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Калсдорф Калсдорф
L
Штурм II Штурм II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
W
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
02.10.20 5 : 0 Победа
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
D
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
20.10.20 4 : 4 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
L
СК Вайц СК Вайц
23.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
Нойхофен Рид II
14 Шпитталь Шпитталь 10 2 3 5 10:19 -9 9 L
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Шпитталь Шпитталь
D
Шпитталь Шпитталь
25.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
W
Штурм II Штурм II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Победа
Шпитталь Шпитталь
W
Шпитталь Шпитталь
16.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
СК Вайц СК Вайц
L
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
23.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Шпитталь Шпитталь
Унион Гуртен
15 Фекламаркт Фекламаркт 11 2 2 7 10:23 -13 8 D
Калсдорф Калсдорф
25.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
L
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
02.10.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
D
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
09.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
L
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
L
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
23.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
Вельс
16 Вельс Вельс 11 0 4 7 10:34 -24 4 L
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
25.09.20 6 : 0 Проигрыш
Вельс Вельс
D
Вельс Вельс
02.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
L
Герта Герта
09.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Вельс Вельс
L
Вельс Вельс
16.10.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
L
Калсдорф Калсдорф
23.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Вельс Вельс
Фекламаркт
Promotion
Relegation