НПЛ. Северная Новый Юг
Австралия

НПЛ. Северная Новый Юг

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
NPL, Northern New South
1 Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC 4 4 0 0 9:2 7 12 W
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
12.07.20 4 : 1 Победа
Maitland FC Maitland FC
W
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
19.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
W
Бродмидоу Мэджик Бродмидоу Мэджик
02.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
Weston Workers FC
2 Бродмидоу Мэджик Бродмидоу Мэджик 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 6 W
Valentine FC Valentine FC
12.07.20 0 : 5 Победа
Бродмидоу Мэджик Бродмидоу Мэджик
W
Бродмидоу Мэджик Бродмидоу Мэджик
19.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Чарльстон Сити Блуз Чарльстон Сити Блуз
L
Бродмидоу Мэджик Бродмидоу Мэджик
02.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
3 Maitland FC Maitland FC 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6 L
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
12.07.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Maitland FC Maitland FC
W
Maitland FC Maitland FC
19.07.20 4 : 1 Победа
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
W
Maitland FC Maitland FC
02.08.20 5 : 1 Победа
Valentine FC Valentine FC
Weston Workers FC
4 Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic FC 3 1 2 0 6:5 1 5 W
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
12.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic FC
D
Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic FC
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Valentine FC Valentine FC
D
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
01.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic FC
Maitland FC
5 Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC 3 1 1 1 5:5 -1 4 L
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
12.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic FC
W
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
18.07.20 2 : 3 Победа
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
D
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
02.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
Maitland FC
6 Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC 3 1 1 1 5:5 1 4 W
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
L
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
18.07.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
D
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
01.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic FC
Бродмидоу Мэджик
7 Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
Чарльстон Сити Блуз Чарльстон Сити Блуз
12.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
L
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
19.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
D
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
02.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
Valentine FC
8 Чарльстон Сити Блуз Чарльстон Сити Блуз 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 1 L
Чарльстон Сити Блуз Чарльстон Сити Блуз
12.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
L
Бродмидоу Мэджик Бродмидоу Мэджик
19.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Сити Блуз Чарльстон Сити Блуз
D
Чарльстон Сити Блуз Чарльстон Сити Блуз
02.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
Weston Workers FC
9 Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
L
Maitland FC Maitland FC
19.07.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
D
Чарльстон Сити Блуз Чарльстон Сити Блуз
02.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
Бродмидоу Мэджик
10 Valentine FC Valentine FC 3 0 1 2 3:12 -9 1 L
Valentine FC Valentine FC
12.07.20 0 : 5 Проигрыш
Бродмидоу Мэджик Бродмидоу Мэджик
D
Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic FC
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Valentine FC Valentine FC
L
Maitland FC Maitland FC
02.08.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Valentine FC Valentine FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs